Dossard Coureur Equipe Abandon
1 KRAGH ANDERSEN Søren TEAM SUNWEB abandon
4 EEKHOFF Nils TEAM SUNWEB abandon
5 KRAGH ANDERSEN Asbjørn TEAM SUNWEB abandon
6 SALMON Martin Alexander TEAM SUNWEB abandon
12 BURGAUDEAU Mathieu TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE abandon
13 GAUDIN Damien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE abandon
14 GRELLIER Fabien TOTAL DIRECT ENERGIE abandon
22 DILLIER Silvan AG2R LA MONDIALE abandon
23 DUVAL Julien AG2R LA MONDIALE abandon
25 GEDIMINAS Bagdonas AG2R LA MONDIALE abandon
26 VANDENBERGH Stijn AG2R LA MONDIALE abandon
33 GUARNIERI Jacopo GROUPAMA - FDJ abandon
38 GENIETS Kévin GROUPAMA - FDJ abandon
42 BLYTHE Adam LOTTO SOUDAL abandon
43 DEWULF Stan LOTTO SOUDAL abandon
44 KEUKELEIRE Jens LOTTO SOUDAL non partant
46 NAESEN Lawrence LOTTO SOUDAL abandon
47 THIJSSEN Gerben LOTTO SOUDAL abandon
51 CAVENDISH Mark TEAM DIMENSION DATA abandon
53 EISEL Bernhard TEAM DIMENSION DATA abandon
62 FINE Eddy COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS abandon
63 LEMOINE Cyril COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS non partant
64 PERICHON Pierre Luc COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS abandon
66 TOUZE Damien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS abandon
67 VAN LERBERGHE Bert COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS abandon
69 SIMON Julien COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CREDITS abandon
72 BOECKMANS Kris VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS abandon
74 GAREL Adrien VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS non partant
75 MANZIN Lorrenzo VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS abandon
77 REZA Kevin VITAL CONCEPT - B&B HOTELS abandon
81 BOHLI Tom UAE TEAM EMIRATES abandon
83 DALLA VALLE Nicolas UAE TEAM EMIRATES abandon
84 LAENGEN Vegard Stake UAE TEAM EMIRATES abandon
86 SUTHERLAND Rory UAE TEAM EMIRATES abandon
91 DEBUSSCHERE Jens TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN abandon
94 DOWSETT Alex TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN abandon
96 STRAKHOV Dmitrii TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN abandon
97 TANFIELD Harry TEAM KATUSHA ALPECIN abandon
101 FEILLU Brice TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC abandon
104 GUERNALEC Thibault TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC abandon
107 SWIFT Connor TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC abandon
113 DEVRIENDT Tom WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM abandon
114 DOUBEY Fabien WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM abandon
116 VANSPEYBROUCK Pieter WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM abandon
118 DELACROIX Théo WANTY - GOBERT CYCLING TEAM abandon
121 VAN ASBROECK Tom ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY abandon
122 BARBIER Rudy ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY abandon
124 DUNNE Conor ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY abandon
128 SAGIV Guy ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY abandon
129 DEMPSTER Zakkari ISRAEL CYCLING ACADEMY abandon
134 PAASSCHENS Mathijs WALLONIE BRUXELLES abandon
135 ROBEET Ludovic WALLONIE BRUXELLES abandon
141 ALLEGAERT Piet SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE abandon
143 PLANCKAERT Edward SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE abandon
145 VAN HECKE Preben SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE abandon
147 WILLEMS Thimo SPORT VLAANDEREN - BALOISE abandon
154 FINETTO Mauro DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE abandon
155 GUERIN Alexis DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE abandon
156 NAVARDAUSKAS Ramunas DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE abandon
161 ERIKSSON Lucas RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM abandon
162 BROCHNER NIELSEN Nicolai Philip RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM abandon
167 VINJEBO Emil Nygaard RIWAL READYNEZ CYCLING TEAM abandon
171 VAN POPPEL Boy ROOMPOT - CHARLES abandon
172 ASSELMAN Jesper ROOMPOT - CHARLES abandon
174 LIVYNS Arjen ROOMPOT - CHARLES abandon
175 TIMMERMANS Justin ROOMPOT - CHARLES abandon
176 VAN DER LIJKE Nick ROOMPOT - CHARLES abandon
183 COTE Pier Andre RALLY UHC CYCLING abandon
185 DE VOS Adam RALLY UHC CYCLING abandon
186 MAGNER Tyler RALLY UHC CYCLING abandon
187 MURPHY John RALLY UHC CYCLING abandon
189 MURPHY Kyle RALLY UHC CYCLING abandon
192 BOEV Igor GAZPROM - RUSVELO abandon
193 KULIKOV Vladislav GAZPROM - RUSVELO abandon
194 KULIKOVSKIY Alexandr GAZPROM - RUSVELO abandon
195 KURIYANOV Stepan GAZPROM - RUSVELO abandon
197 STASH Mamyr GAZPROM - RUSVELO abandon
201 ARISTI GARDOKI Mikel EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS abandon
203 BARRENETXEA URIARTE Ander EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS abandon
204 BERRADE FERNANDEZ Urko EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS abandon
206 LOPEZ-COZAR JAIMEZ Juan Antonio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS abandon
207 RODRIGUEZ RECHE Sergio EUSKADI BASQUE COUNTRY - MURIAS abandon
211 HUREL Tony ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 abandon
212 BALDO Nicolas ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 abandon
215 MALDONADO Anthony ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 abandon
216 PAILLOT Yoann ST MICHEL - AUBER 93 abandon
221 ANTOMARCHI Julien NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE non partant
222 BARBIER Pierre NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE abandon
223 DERNIES Tom NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE abandon
224 IDJOUADIENE Pierre NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE abandon
225 LEROUX Samuel NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE abandon
226 MASSON Christophe NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE abandon

Suivez-nous

Recevez les informations exclusives de Paris-Tours