2023 Start list
TEAM ARKEA - SAMSIC
JUMBO-VISMA
- 11 CHRISTOPHE LAPORTE
- 12 EDOARDO AFFINI
- 13 LARS BOVEN
AG2R CITROEN TEAM
- 21 GREG VAN AVERMAET
- 22 FRANCK BONNAMOUR
- 23 BENOIT COSNEFROY
- 24 STAN DEWULF
- 25 DORIAN GODON
- 26 OLIVER NAESEN
- 27 MICHAEL SCHÄR
UAE TEAM EMIRATES
- 34 MIKKEL BJERG
- 35 JUAN SEBASTIAN MOLANO
- 36 TIM WELLENS
LIDL-TREK
- 41 TONY GALLOPIN
- 42 DAAN HOOLE
- 43 ALEX KIRSCH
- 44 TOMS SKUJINS
- 45 JASPER STUYVEN
- 46 EDWARD THEUNS
- 47 OTTO VERGAERDE
LOTTO DSTNY
- 55 SÉBASTIEN GRIGNARD
- 56 ALEC SEGAERT
- 57 BRENT VAN MOER
GROUPAMA - FDJ
- 61 PAUL PENHOET
- 62 LEWIS ASKEY
- 63 KÉVIN GENIETS
- 64 OLIVIER LE GAC
- 65 FABIAN LIENHARD
- 66 LAURENCE PITHIE
- 67 SAMUEL WATSON
BORA - HANSGROHE
- 71 JORDI MEEUS
- 72 SHANE ARCHBOLD
- 73 PATRICK GAMPER
- 74 JONAS KOCH
- 75 RYAN MULLEN
- 76 DANNY VAN POPPEL
ALPECIN-DECEUNINCK
- 81 KADEN GROVES
- 82 MAURICE BALLERSTEDT
- 83 LENNERT BELMANS
- 84 DRIES DE BONDT
- 85 SILVAN DILLIER
- 86 JONAS RICKAERT
- 87 HENRI UHLIG
COFIDIS
- 91 BRYAN COQUARD
- 92 DAVIDE CIMOLAI
- 93 ALEXANDRE DELETTRE
- 94 EDDY FINE
TEAM DSM-FIRMENICH
- 101 JOHN DEGENKOLB
- 102 PAVEL BITTNER
- 103 ALEXANDER EDMONDSON
- 104 NILS EEKHOFF
- 105 SEAN FLYNN
- 106 FRANK VAN DEN BROEK
- 107 CASPER VAN UDEN
INTERMARCHÉ - CIRCUS - WANTY
- 111 BINIAM GIRMAY
- 112 AIME DE GENDT
- 113 RUNE HERREGODTS
- 114 HUGO PAGE
- 115 ADRIEN PETIT
- 116 BAPTISTE PLANCKAERT
- 117 MIKE TEUNISSEN
TOTALENERGIES
- 121 ANTHONY TURGIS
- 122 FABIEN DOUBEY
- 123 SANDY DUJARDIN
- 124 EMILIEN JEANNIERE
- 125 GEOFFREY SOUPE
- 126 JASON TESSON
- 127 DRIES VAN GESTEL
EF EDUCATION - EASYPOST
- 131 MAGNUS CORT NIELSEN
- 132 STEFAN BISSEGGER
- 133 OWAIN DOULL
- 134 JENS KEUKELEIRE
- 135 JONAS RUTSCH
- 136 TOM SCULLY
- 137 LUKASZ WISNIOWSKI
UNO-X PRO CYCLING TEAM
ISRAEL - PREMIER TECH
- 151 GIACOMO NIZZOLO
- 152 DEREK GEE
- 153 RETO HOLLENSTEIN
- 154 NADAV RAISBERG
- 155 RILEY SHEEHAN
- 156 TOM VAN ASBROECK
- 157 RICK ZABEL
ST MICHEL - MAVIC - AUBER93
- 161 ROMAIN CARDIS
- 162 NICOLAS DEBEAUMARCHE
- 163 THÉO DELACROIX
- 164 JORIS DELBOVE
- 165 THOMAS GACHIGNARD
- 166 ANTHONY MALDONADO
- 167 FLAVIEN MAURELET
Q36.5 PRO CYCLING TEAM
- 171 JACK BAUER
- 172 TOM DEVRIENDT
- 173 TOBIAS LUDVIGSSON
- 174 NICOLO' PARISINI
- 175 JOSEPH ROSSKOPF
- 176 SZYMON SAJNOK
VAN RYSEL -ROUBAIX LILLE METROPOLE
- 181 THOMAS BOUDAT
- 182 CELESTIN GUILLON
- 183 MAXIME JARNET
- 184 JÉRÉMY LEVEAU
- 185 KENNY MOLLY
- 186 VALENTIN TABELLION
- 187 NORMAN VAHTRA
BINGOAL WB
- 191 CERIEL DESAL
- 192 LUCA DE MEESTER
- 193 FLORIS DE TIER
- 194 LOUKA MATTHYS
- 195 DIMITRI PEYSKENS
- 196 LUCA VAN BOVEN
- 197 GUILLAUME VAN KEIRSBULCK
CIC U NANTES ATLANTIQUE
- 201 MAËL GUEGAN
- 202 ENZO BOULET
- 203 ENZO BRIAND
- 204 LEO DANES
- 205 JORDAN JEGAT
- 206 YAEL JOALLAND
- 207 NOLANN MAHOUDO
EQUIPO KERN PHARMA
- 211 ROGER ADRIA OLIVERAS
- 212 IGOR ARRIETA LIZARRAGA
- 213 URKO BERRADE FERNANDEZ
- 214 ALEX JAIME FERNANDEZ
- 215 MARTI MARQUEZ ROMAN
- 216 PAU MIQUEL DELGADO
- 217 DANNY VAN DER TUUK
NICE METROPOLE COTE D'AZUR
- 221 JONATHAN COUANON
- 222 TRISTAN DELACROIX
- 223 DAMIEN GIRARD
- 224 PAUL HENNEQUIN
- 225 JEAN LOUIS LE NY
- 226 AXEL NARBONNE ZUCCARELLI
- 227 LARRY VALVASORI